SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम हमारे बारे में

सेवा

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    फ्रंट डेस्क पर कंपनी कार्यालय फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कार्यशाला MPO MTP विधानसभा कार्यशाला पीएलसी फाड़नेवाला कार्यशाला आउटडोर केबल विधानसभा कार्यशाला पैच कॉर्ड और बेनी कार्यशाला उत्पादन उपकरण उत्पादन उपकरण

    कंपनी विवरण:

    व्यवसाय के प्रकार : निर्माता
    निर्यातक
    विक्रेता
    मुख्य बाजार : उत्तरी अमेरिका
    दक्षिण अमेरिका
    पश्चिमी यूरोप
    पूर्वी यूरोप
    पूर्वी एशिया
    दक्षिण पूर्व एशिया
    मध्य पूर्व
    दुनिया भर में
    ब्रांड : DYS
    नहीं. कर्मचारियों की : >200
    वार्षिक बिक्री : >600Million
    वर्ष की स्थापना की : 2008
    P.c निर्यात : 50% - 60%

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology (DYSFO) is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products Solutions to Telco Market . Since 2009, DYSFO always aims accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers.

     

    Today, DYSFO offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, MPO Solutions, Fiber Optic outdoor Patch Cord and water-proof cable , Fiber Optic Cleaning  kits,  fiber optic adapter and connectors, fiber optic  SFP Module and so on .

     

    DYSFO also has strength as OEM manufacturer, our products used by Panduit, Alcatel-Lucent, Tyco, Nexans, Huawei and so on.We have sold our products to many worldwide Data Center, Telecom and Datacom companies, and most regions such as Asia, Europe, America, Africa region. All of our manufactures optical products are RoHS compliant and DYSFO also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification.

     

    With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 5,000 square meters and more than 10 production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. The imported world most advanced polishing equipment and function testing instrument enable our connectors join in all sorts of optical networks; optical cables; optical terminal devices and testing equipments.

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: 86-0755-29650336

    फैक्स: 86-0755-29510505

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)