SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादFiber Optic Attenuator

Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ
    प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

    चीन Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment आपूर्तिकर्ता

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong Cina
    ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
    प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC/APC

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment  

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Name:LC/APC

     

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

     

    Delivery Detail:In 3 days

     

    Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC  attenuator

     

    Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed Build-out or Fixed Male to Female) use doped fiber to provide fixed level of optical attenuation.
    Typical attenuation values are between 3 and 20 dB.
     
    It is used in optical systems where the optical power from a source is too high for the test equipment in use. 
     
    Fixed plug type fiber attenuator provides a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) to connect between fiber patch cord and fiber adapter.
     
    Fixed plug type optical attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that will reduce the source power to an acceptable detection level.
     
    The attenuation level should be stable with temperature and wavelength for a stable reliable system.
     

    Our Fixed plug type Optical Attenuators and our Fixed In-Line Optical Attenuators are devices that convert optical power into heat using specialty Metal Ion Doped Optical Fibers allowing the optical power to be attenuated to a desired level.

     

    Specifications:

     

    Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB

    Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)

    Premium

    Return Loss

    UPC >55dB

    APC >65dB

    Attenuation

    Accuracy

    1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB

    8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB

    13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB

    18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB

    Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW

    Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB

    Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75

    Storage   Temperature Range -40 to 85

    Humidity 95%RH

     

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: +8613590228527

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)