SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादOptical Fiber Media Converter

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ
    प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

    चीन Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed आपूर्तिकर्ता

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong China
    ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
    प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    मूल्य: US
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Contact Now
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Model Number:: 10/100BASE Band width: 100M
    Humidity:: 5%-95% ROHS:: Yes

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: 10/100BASE

     

    Band width:100M

     

     

    Specifications

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter


    1. Meet The Long Distrance 
    2. High-speed 
    3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

     

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter 
    1. Meet The Long Distrance 
    2. High-speed 
    3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

     

     

    Structure Features:

     

           Adopt pluggable design, easy installation, support hot-plug

           Adopt wall mount design, easy to maintain

           In the front panel, there is power interface, switch, fiber port, RJ45 port and LED indicator, easy for us to control and monitor

           Adopt module design, single fiber, applicable for rack, easy configure and upgrade

          Mental housing, grey color, ingenious and compact, perfect shielding performance, anti-jamming

           Adapt advanced auto-negotiation technology, no need electric and optics adjustment when installing them.

          Internal/external power supply(optional)

    Product Features:

           Support full-duplex and half-duplex flow control and have auto-negotiation function

           Support Vlan data transmission and can be used together with the switches which comply with IEEE802.1Q

            Support LINK LOSS remote warming function

            REMOTE PAUSE guarantees reliable data transmission

           Support of 10Mbps,100Mbps and 1000Mpbs auto negotiation, easy to upgrade

           Fine cooling function guarantees the reliable long time working status.

           Internal power supply AC220V,-48VDC and 5V external power supply(optional)

           Reduce the network building cost by using singe fiber       Extends the network transmitting distance to 100km or more in the single fiber transmission environment

           Adapt sole build in manageable technology to transmit not only IP data but also manageable data.

     

    Working Environment:

     

    Operating Temperature:0C~50C

     

    Storage Temperature:-40C~85C

     

    Relative Humidity:5%~95% non-condensing     

                                              

    RLINK:Remote electricity interface status indicator    

                

    R1000M:Remote electricity interface 100Mbps indicator

     

    Interface Configure:

     

    1 RJ45 100Base-TX port,1000Base-T port

     

     

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: +8613590228527

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)