SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादFiber Optic Attenuator

MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ
    प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

    चीन MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home आपूर्तिकर्ता

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
    प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Fiber optic attenuator

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    मूल्य: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण

     
    MU / UPC 1- 30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     
    Quick Details:
     
    Model Number:MU
     
    Type:Singgle mode
     
    Polishing:UPC
     
    Attenuator:1-30dB
     
    Operation Wavelength(nm):1310nm, 1550nm
     
     
     
    Feature:
     
    1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology
    2. Stable environment performance
    3. Easy to install
    4. Superior spectral flatness
    5. High return loss
    6. Low insertion loss
     
    Application
     
    1. CATV Fiber Optic Sensor
    2. Fiber to home
    3. Telecommunication Networks
    4. Local Area Networks(LANs)
    5. Test Equipment
     

    Type number-01-02-03-04-05 
    Attenuation value1±0.5dB2±0.5dB3±1.0dB4±1.0dB5±1.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Type number-06-07-08-09-10 
    Attenuation value6±1.0dB7±1.0dB8±1.0dB9±1.0dB10±1.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Attenuation value11±1.1dB12±1.2dB13±1.3dB14±1.4dB15±1.5dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Type number-16-17-18-19-20 
    Attenuation value16±1.6dB17±1.7dB18±1.8dB19±1.9dB20±2.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 

     
     
     
    Operating conditions
     
     

    Item Condition
    Wavelength 1310 and 1550 nm
    Optical fiber SM 9 /125
    Operating temperature range-25 to +70 degrees C without condensation

     
     
    Competitive Advantage
     
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
    Certificate of qualification
    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     
    Our Team
    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: +8613590228527

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)