SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ
    प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    चीन Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord आपूर्तिकर्ता
    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord आपूर्तिकर्ता Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord आपूर्तिकर्ता Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord आपूर्तिकर्ता Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord आपूर्तिकर्ता

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    उत्पत्ति के प्लेस: शेन्ज़ेन
    ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
    प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Delivery Time: 2days
    Contact Now
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण

    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patc

     

    Quick Details

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    • Fiber type: Armoured
    • Inserion Loss: <0.3db
    • Return Loss: >45db
    • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
    • Color: Grey

    Packaging & Delivery

    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Detail: In 3 days

     

    Features

     

    SC, LC, ST and FC connectors

    Available in low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket

    Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements

    Available in different fibre types

    Available in standard and custom lengths

    REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

     

    Applications

     

    CATV / VIDEO

    Passive Optical Network PON

    FTTX

    ATM, SONET and WDM

    Military applications

     

     

    Parameters

    Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

    Fiber Type

    SM(G.652/G.657A)

    MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

    Jacket Materials

    LSZH/OFNR/PVC

    Connector Type

    SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

    Ferrule Materials

    Ceramic

    Testing Wavelengths

    1310±30/1550±30nm

    850±30/1300±30nm

    Insertion Losss(dB)
    TIA/EIA-455-107

    ≤ 0.3dB
    (PC/UPC/APC)

    ≤ 0.3dB
    (PC/UPC)

    Return Loss(dB)
    TIA/EIA-455-107

    ≥45dB(PC/UPC)
    ≥55dB(APC)

    ≥35dB(PC/UPC)

    Exchangeability

    ≤ 0.2dB

    Cable Assemblies

    Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

    Operating Temperature (° C)

    -10~ + 70

    Storage Temperature (° C)

    -40 ~ +85

    Package

    1unit/bag

    *All values specified are with connectors.

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification
    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: +8613590228527

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)