SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादOptical Fiber Patch Cord

High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ
    प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request

    चीन High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request आपूर्तिकर्ता
    High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request आपूर्तिकर्ता High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request आपूर्तिकर्ता High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request आपूर्तिकर्ता

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    उत्पत्ति के प्लेस: शेन्ज़ेन
    ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
    प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC-LC
    Rohs: Yes
    Cable Materials: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
    insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    return loss: ≥55dB
    Contact Now
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण

    High Return Loss DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request

     

    Quick Details

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: LC-LC

    Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB

     

     

    lc MEET
    Bellcord GR-326 experiment.
    Meet the EUROPE ROHS request.
    Low insertion loss value,
    High return loss

     

     

    Item

    Single Mode

    Multi Mode

    Insertion Loss

    ≦0.2dB

    ≦0.3bB

    Return Loss

    PC≥50dB, UPC≥55dB, APC≥60dB

    Insert-pull Test

    1000 times

    Repeatability

    ≦0.1

    Tensile strength

    ≥10KG

    Operating Temperature

    -40℃ ~ +85℃

    Ceramic Ferrule Specification

    125.5um concentricity deviations:≦1um

    127um concentricity deviations:≦3um

     

         DYS FIBER OPTIC LC Fiber Optic patch cord has abundant experience in the industryof fiber optic passive components, especially we are theprofessional of manufactureing patch cord and pigtail.Wehave diversiform types of patch cord, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO etc.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request.Good and low insertion loss value and high return loss valuecansatisfy the requirements of fast, exact, lasting and stable connectionin different environments!                                                            

     
    High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request
     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request

     

    High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: +8613590228527

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)