SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
कंपनी समाचार
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
होम उत्पादFiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

सभी उत्पादों
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक जम्पर
  • एकल मोड फाइबर पैच केबलों
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • मल्टीमोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल फाड़नेवाला
  • एकल मोड फाइबर फाड़नेवाला
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • फाइबर केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर अनुकूलक
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल कनेक्टर्स
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • दीवार माउंट फाइबर समाप्ति बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच बॉक्स
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक वितरण बॉक्स
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक Attenuator
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल एडाप्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिकल एडाप्टर
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • ऑप्टिकल फाइबर क्षीणन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्शन
  • चर ऑप्टिकल क्षीणन
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल विधानसभा
  • बहुपद्वति फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल
  • MPO/MTP
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच डोरियों
  • MPO / एमटीपी केबल
  • MPO / एमटीपी कैसेट्स
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • फाइबर ब्याह आस्तीन
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक आस्तीन
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • फाइबर मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • सीरियल मीडिया कनवर्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक मीडिया कन्वर्टर
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक बंद करने
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ब्याह बाड़े
  • फाइबर ब्याह बंद
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर क्लीनर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक सफाई किट
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ओडफ़ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच पैनल
  • ODF फाइबर ऑप्टिक
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • ऑप्टिकल परीक्षण उपकरण
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक ईथरनेट केबल
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच कॉर्ड
  • वेवलेंथ डिवीजन मल्टीप्लेक्स
  • तरंग दैर्ध्य विभाजन बहुसंकेतन
  • WDM मॉड्यूल
  • WDM डिवाइस
  • नियंत्रण रेखा Uniboot
  • lc डुप्लेक्स कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर पैच पैनल lc कनेक्टर
  • फाइबर ऑप्टिक lc कनेक्टर्स
  • मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ
    प्रमाणपत्र
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    अच्छी गुणवत्ता Optical Fiber Splitter बिक्री के लिए
    ग्राहक समीक्षा
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    चीन Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 आपूर्तिकर्ता
    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 आपूर्तिकर्ता Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 आपूर्तिकर्ता Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 आपूर्तिकर्ता Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 आपूर्तिकर्ता

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
    प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    मूल्य: Negotialtion
    Packaging Details: Customized
    Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
    Contact Now
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product name: Singlemode adapter Dust Cap Color: Black
    Boby Color: Green Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
    Return Loss: 65dB certificate: ISO9001

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Green Singlemode Fiber Optic E2000/APC Adapter,E2000/APC Coupler

     

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name DYS/OEM

    3.Model Number E2000/APC SM

    4.Dust Cap Color Black

    5.Boby Color Green

    6.Package Plastic box

     

     

    Product Detail

     

    This E2000/APC Adaptor forms part of the high performance E2000/APC product range supplied by DYS FO. Features include internal shutter protection, superb insertion & return loss characteristics, and the highest quality parts we can possibly supply.

     

     

    Performance Criteria

     

    1.Parameters E2000/APC

    2.Nominal Fibre O/D125µm ± 0.2µm

    3.Insertion Loss (Typical)0.2dB

    4.Insertion Loss (Maximum)0.3dB

    5.Return Loss (Typical)-65dB

    6.Mating Durability (500 cycles)<=0.2dB

    7.Temperature Stability<=0.3dB

    8.Operating Temperature °C-40°C to +80°C

    9.Storage Temperature °C-40°C to +85°C

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Certificate of qualification

     

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

     

     

    Our Team

     

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Mr. Roy Huang

    दूरभाष: +8613590228527

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)