FC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Variable Low Insertion Loss For VOA

उत्पाद विवरण:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC/APC Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator
भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
मूल्य: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

उत्पाद विवरण

FC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Variable Low Insertion Loss For VOA

 

 

 

Quick Details:

 

Model Number: SM FC/APC

 

Cable Diameter: 3.0mm

 

Connector type: FC/APC

 

wavelength: 1310/1550nm

 

Cable length: 1meter

 

Fiber type: SMF28e fiber

 

 

Detail:

 

 

The VOA is a fiber coupled device that is easy to work with any application. It features low insertion loss, a wide attenuation range, a small package and it is easy to operate.

 

The attenuation range is from 0 to 40dB, and is continually adjustable. They are available in single wavelength and dual wavelength. Variable optical attenuators can be supplied with FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC or LC connector types

 

FC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Variable Low Insertion Loss For VOA

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.