1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication

उत्पाद विवरण:
उत्पत्ति के प्लेस: शेन्ज़ेन
ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: ST Optical Fiber Spelitter
भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
मूल्य: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

उत्पाद विवरण

 

 

1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication

 

Quick Details:

 

Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode

 

Connector: LC/UPC, SC/UPC,ST/UPC,FC/UPC

 

Wavelength: 850/1300nm

 

Cable diameter: 900um

 

splitting ratio: 50/50 ratio

 

Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125

 

Packing: ABS box

 

 

Application:

 

1. FTTX networks

2. PON networks

3. CATV links

4. Data Communication

 

Types:

 

1. Basic type PLC splitter

2. SFF type PLC splitter

3. 900um Fan-out Type PLC Splitter

4. Cassette type PLC splitter Module

5. Rack type PLC splitter Module

6. Tray assembly PLC splitter Module

7. Flat Quick-Connect Termination Type PLC Splitter Module

 

Feature:

 

1. Low Insertion Loss

2. Low Polarization Dependent Loss

3. Wide Operation Wavelength

4. Wide Operation Temperature

5. High Stability and Reliability

6. Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 Compliance

7. YD/T 2000.1-2009 Compliance (TLC Product Certificate Compliance)

 

1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

 

1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication

 

Our Team

1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication