0.9mm FC / APC FC/UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

उत्पाद विवरण:
उत्पत्ति के प्लेस: शेन्ज़ेन
ब्रांड नाम: DYS/OEM
प्रमाणन: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC/UPC FC/APC
भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
मूल्य: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

उत्पाद विवरण

0.9mm FC / APC FC/UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

 

 

 

Quick Details:

 

 

Transmission Medium:Single-Mode

 

Ferrule Endface:FC/UPC  FC/APC

 

Number of Cores:Single-Core

 

Packing:Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

 

 

Applications



CATV

Telecom network

Optical test equipment

Local area networks

Wide area networks

Data processing Networks



Features



Low insertion loss value

High back reflection loss value

Stable capability and high reliability

Precis connector

Excellent mechanical capability

Boots in a variety of colors

 

 

Specifications:

 

Item Single Mode Multi Mode
Insertion Loss <0.2dB < 0.3bB
Insert-Pull Test 1000 times
Operating Temperature -40'C ~ +85'C

Ceramic Ferrule

125.5um concentricity deviations: < 1um 127um concentricity deviations: < 3um
Suitable Fiber

9/125um

50/125um,62.5/125um

 

0.9mm FC / APC FC/UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

0.9mm FC / APC FC/UPC Optical Fiber Connectors